Exchange rate list

Source: Narodna Banka Srbije

EUR

1 EUR = 117.38

Buy117.03
Middle117.38
Sell117.73
USD

1 USD = 105.04

Buy104.72
Middle105.04
Sell105.35
CHF

1 CHF = 126.01

Buy125.63
Middle126.01
Sell126.39

30-day change (middle rate)

All currencies

CurrencyUnitBuyMiddleSell
EUREUR1117.0264117.3785117.7306
PLNPLN126.676326.756626.8369
BAMBAM159.834760.014760.1947
TRYTRY12.12222.12862.1350
RONRON121.912621.978522.0444
BYNBYN134.664234.768534.8728
USDUSD1104.7216105.0367105.3518
GBPGBP1138.4108138.8273139.2438
MKDMKD11.89391.89961.9053
AEDAED128.513128.598928.6847
CHFCHF1125.6322126.0102126.3882
SEKSEK110.444010.475410.5068
RUBRUB11.24861.25241.2562
NOKNOK110.939910.972811.0057
KWDKWD1339.6006340.6225341.6444
JPYJPY10066.139066.338066.5370
INRINR11.10001.10331.1066
HUFHUF10032.064632.161132.2576
DKKDKK115.652315.699415.7465
CZKCZK14.79864.81304.8274
CNYCNY115.640415.687515.7346
CADCAD173.393873.614673.8354
AUDAUD172.890973.110273.3295
BGNBGN159.78540.000060.1452

Note: The data displayed on this site are taken from publicly available sources. Prices are for informational purposes and deviations are possible.